KM Kort
Sveio OL
Førde Skule
30.08.03
A| B| D| E| F| G| H| J| K| L| M| N| O| P| R| S| T| V| W| Ø| Å|
Startnr | Navn | Klasse | | Tid | Brikke |
---|
56 Alsaker,Bjørn H50 HO 15:09:00 62900
112 Andersen,Henrik H11-12 HO 15:19:00 86153
Startnr | Navn | Klasse | | Tid | Brikke |
---|
60 Bakkevold,Birger H50 HO 15:03:00 96599
73 Bauge,Håvard H13-16 HO 15:14:00 72382
52 Bauge,John Arne H50 HO 15:33:00 72383
119 Bjelland,Linn Anne D17C HO 16:08:00 94064
152 Bjørge,Morten N-OPEN 15:03:00 11750
74 Bjørkevoll,Eirik H13-16 HO 15:21:00 80652
87 Bjørkevoll,Espen H13-16 HO 15:02:00 80653
102 Brandsberg,Arne H60 HO 15:31:00 28150
115 Bratten,Torstein H13-16C HO 15:15:00 97404
4 Bringedal,Anders Lindaas H17 HO 15:06:00 96622
37 Bringedal,Ingrid Lindaas D17 HO 15:40:00 96623
159 Bringedal,Ingvild Lindaas N-OPEN HO 15:10:00 96621
156 Bringedal,Jardar Lindaas N-OPEN HO 15:07:00 96620
41 Bringedal,Silje Lindaas D17 HO 15:16:00 36978
22 Brunborg,Rune H17 HO 15:00:00 17222
Startnr | Navn | Klasse | | Tid | Brikke |
---|
130 Dørheim,Gunnar H11-12N 15:07:00 39619
135 Dørheim,Kjetil H11-12N 15:03:00 39833
9 Dørheim,Thor Kjell H17 15:16:00 98300
Startnr | Navn | Klasse | | Tid | Brikke |
---|
2 Eikeland,Snorre N. H17 HO 15:02:00 96593
94 Eikeland,Torunn D50 HO 15:16:00 96592
136 Eikeland,Viljar N. H11-12N HO 15:19:00 96591
106 Ervik,Håkon H70 HO 15:12:00 402485
155 Eskevik,Andrè N-OPEN HO 15:06:00 25501
44 Eskevik,Gjertrud D17 HO 15:24:00 402696
32 Eskevik,Reidar H17 HO 15:18:00 401575
Startnr | Navn | Klasse | | Tid | Brikke |
---|
33 Farbu,Erlend H17 HO 16:04:00 84745
84 Field,Bjørn J. H13-16 HO 15:32:00 91151
129 Forstrøm,Amanda D11-12N HO 15:18:00 86127
151 Forstrøm,Andreas N-OPEN HO 15:02:00 86128
125 Forstrøm,Erling H17C HO 15:17:00 86129
131 Fosse,Vidar H11-12N 15:13:00 10739
27 Frugård,Lars H. H17 HO 15:52:00 60654
139 Førde,Andreas H13-16N 15:15:00 79746
157 Førde,Elisabeth N-OPEN 15:08:00 10724
160 Førde,Karoline N-OPEN 15:11:00 11485
149 Førde,Marthe N-OPEN 15:00:00 12751
145 Førde,Stian H17N 15:11:00 12473
Startnr | Navn | Klasse | | Tid | Brikke |
---|
97 Glendrange,Haldis D50 HO 15:37:00 39146
65 Glendrange,Svein H50 HO 15:29:00 79753
20 Griffin,Tim H17 HO 15:38:00 39126
40 Griffin,Zoe D17 HO 15:04:00 62781
38 Grutle,Anne D17 HO 15:08:00 96588
55 Grutle,Leif H50 HO 15:25:00 96600
71 Grutle,Viljar H13-16 HO 15:00:00 96601
75 Grutle,Øyvind H13-16 HO 15:28:00 96602
29 Grøsvik,Per H17 HO 15:56:00 67828
Startnr | Navn | Klasse | | Tid | Brikke |
---|
148 Haga,Robert H17N 15:06:00 11434
13 Halland,Jarle H17 HO 15:24:00 79051
77 Halland,Ole H13-16 HO 15:42:00 60645
28 Hatteland,Sven H17 HO 15:54:00 67848
98 Hausken,Kirsten M. D50 HO 15:44:00 62313
122 Havre,Åse Britt D17C HO 15:05:00 86166
108 Hjellestad Martinsen,Einar Marius D11-12 HO 15:00:00 20405
57 Hognestad,Olav H50 HO 15:19:00 67323
89 Hovda,Sissel Emmerense D13-16 HO 15:08:00 92459
59 Huse,Jonny H50 HO 15:23:00 71870
19 Hustveit,Roar Andrè H17 HO 15:36:00 92424
140 Høyem,Harald Støen H13-16N HO 15:21:00 30459
161 Håvardsholm,Henrik H13-16N 15:18:00 11882
79 Haavik,Erlend H13-16 HO 15:51:00 96605
63 Haavik,Erling H50 HO 15:35:00 96606
39 Haavik,Inger K. D17 HO 15:32:00 96607
Startnr | Navn | Klasse | | Tid | Brikke |
---|
107 Johansen,Olaug F. D60 HO 15:13:00 61252
100 Johansen,Sverre G. H60 HO 15:17:00 61253
69 Jørgensen,Svein Magne H17K 15:18:00 79739
Startnr | Navn | Klasse | | Tid | Brikke |
---|
18 Karlsen,Jakob H17 HO 15:34:00 400464
25 Karlsen,Odd Ivar H17 15:48:00 38984
48 Kvala,Knut B. H50 HO 15:15:00 96508
24 Kvale,Ivar H17 HO 15:58:00 32124
132 Kvale,Martin H11-12N HO 15:01:00 69103
26 Kvame,Svein- Erik H17 HO 15:50:00 60735
Startnr | Navn | Klasse | | Tid | Brikke |
---|
15 Lima,Alf Johan H17 HO 15:28:00 74928
23 Lima,Erik H17 HO 15:44:00 74927
86 Løland,Glenn Tore H13-16 HO 15:19:00 84720
5 Løland,Lars Helge H17 HO 15:08:00 84722
34 Løyning,Arve H17 HO 16:06:00 96296
Startnr | Navn | Klasse | | Tid | Brikke |
---|
133 Markhus,Espen H11-12N HO 15:22:00 13523
70 Markhus,Knut H17K HO 15:14:00 25502
142 Markhus,Lars Simon H13-16N HO 15:04:00 25003
7 Martinsen,Einar H17 HO 16:08:00 89094
51 Molthe,Cato H50 HO 15:11:00 79023
Startnr | Navn | Klasse | | Tid | Brikke |
---|
141 Natvik,Tor- Øystein H13-16N 15:24:00 79738
67 Nerheim,Jon H17K HO 15:06:00 61201
54 Nerheim,Magnar H50 HO 15:27:00 61205
66 Nilsen,Wigard H50 HO 15:05:00 96590
Startnr | Navn | Klasse | | Tid | Brikke |
---|
92 Okkerstrøm,Lene D13-16 HO 15:29:00 69104
1 Olsen,Sindre Lea H17 HO 15:42:00 400461
43 Oma,Åshild D17 HO 15:12:00 96297
110 Omdal,Fredrik H11-12 HO 15:07:00 400133
14 Omdal,Otte H17 HO 15:26:00 39750
78 Omdal,Petter H13-16 HO 15:49:00 402810
127 Oppedal,Ida D11-12N HO 15:06:00 11718
99 Ottesen,Ola Kjell H60 HO 15:10:00 96608
Startnr | Navn | Klasse | | Tid | Brikke |
---|
68 Paulsen,Anfinn H17K HO 15:10:00 66679
120 Paulsen,Tove Vinje D17C HO 15:14:00 66683
83 Paulsen,Vegard H13-16 HO 15:38:00 80630
Startnr | Navn | Klasse | | Tid | Brikke |
---|
123 Rolfsnes,Ellen D17C HO 15:01:00 61117
10 Rolfsnes,Rolf- Atle H17 HO 16:02:00 80628
Startnr | Navn | Klasse | | Tid | Brikke |
---|
8 Sandal,Fredrik H17 HO 15:14:00 400603
103 Sandvik,Astrid D17K 15:11:00 79737
154 Sandvik Førde,Bjørnar N-OPEN 15:05:00 79735
36 Sandvik Førde,Johannes H17 16:10:00 71166
80 Sandvik Førde,Kristian H13-16 15:47:00 79740
109 Sandvik Førde,Sunniva D11-12 15:06:00 79741
31 Seim,Jan Frode H17 HO 16:00:00 89092
117 Siglevik,Sigurd H13-16C HO 15:02:00 89388
137 Siglevik,Silje D13-16N HO 15:08:00 20400
45 Skogen Seim,Anne- Brith D17 HO 15:28:00 89093
42 Slettemark,Edel D17 HO 15:20:00 79050
53 Slettemark,Steinar H50 HO 15:37:00 60648
76 Soland,Torstein H13-16 15:35:00 61012
61 Stakkestad,Arne H50 HO 15:13:00 96609
50 Steinsland,Harald H50 HO 15:01:00 37078
147 Strømøy,Torstein H17N 15:23:00 10740
81 Sundli,Morten H13-16 HO 15:45:00 402710
105 Sundli,Unni D17K HO 15:25:00 67380
3 Svendsbø,Jon Magne H17 HO 15:04:00 79644
93 Svihus,Brit D50 HO 15:09:00 39048
64 Svihus,Kjell H50 HO 15:31:00 64131
91 Sætre,Anne D13-16 HO 15:22:00 96610
Startnr | Navn | Klasse | | Tid | Brikke |
---|
46 Taksdal,Aud H. D17 HO 15:36:00 67375
21 Taksdal,Oddvar H17 HO 15:40:00 67376
82 Tellnes,Christian H13-16 HO 15:40:00 30555
58 Tellnes,Roald H50 HO 15:07:00 68402
95 Tindeland,Kari D50 HO 15:23:00 89730
12 Tjøswold,David H17 HO 15:22:00 80523
6 Tokheim,Eivind H17 HO 15:10:00 80650
124 Tokheim,Jan Reidar H17C HO 15:11:00 86138
121 Tokheim,Jorunn Irene D17C HO 15:12:00 86141
153 Tokheim,Robert N-OPEN HO 15:04:00 80635
126 Tokheim,Sara D11-12N HO 15:18:00 80637
72 Tokheim,Stian H13-16 HO 15:07:00 61116
17 Tveit,Håvard H17 HO 15:32:00 97868
128 Tveit,Sunniva D11-12N HO 15:12:00 97867
Startnr | Navn | Klasse | | Tid | Brikke |
---|
62 Vareberg,Sverre H50 HO 15:17:00 401049
88 Vestvik,Bengt H13-16 HO 15:05:00 62190
111 Vestvik,Lars H11-12 HO 15:13:00 62189
16 Vikingstad,Einar H17 HO 15:30:00 31508
104 Vikingstad,Evy D17K HO 15:18:00 31506
30 Vold,Kjetil H17 HO 15:46:00 86148
118 Vold,Svanhild D17C HO 15:10:00 96417
90 Voll,Lisbeth D13-16 HO 15:15:00 96612
47 Voll,Liv Grete D17 HO 15:00:00 69111
11 Voll,Trygve H17 HO 15:20:00 96613
Startnr | Navn | Klasse | | Tid | Brikke |
---|
101 Westerheim,Karl Ingvald H60 HO 15:24:00 60636
35 Westerheim,Kenneth H17 HO 15:12:00 78222
114 Wirkola,Jørgen H13-16C 15:09:00 79742
144 Wirkola,Lillian D17N 15:10:00 30865
116 Wirkola,Sindre H13-16C 15:21:00 79747
150 Wirkola,Tobias N-OPEN 15:01:00 30870
146 Wirkola,Trond H17N 15:17:00 30862
Startnr | Navn | Klasse | | Tid | Brikke |
---|
96 Øderud,Else D50 HO 15:30:00 69005
113 Øderud,Silje D13-16C HO 15:08:00 36842
49 Øderud,Svein H50 HO 15:21:00 69004
138 Østensen,Thor Erik H13-16N HO 15:09:00 31503
Startnr | Navn | Klasse | | Tid | Brikke |
---|
85 Årstad,Thomas N. H13-16 15:26:00 61016
134 Åsheim,Erik H11-12N 15:05:00 10730
158 Åsheim,Kari N-OPEN 15:09:00 11711
143 Åsheim,Magnus H13-16N 15:02:00 79743
30.08.03 01:20:12 eTiming versjon 1.7.02 Emit as
Lisensen tilhører: SVEIO